1101-144

1101-144

Product Code: 1101-144
Availability: In Stock
        Stator Bosch 12V 180A.    ID 106mm. OD 143mm   TH 35mm.    Slots 48.  

 

Replacement Bosch F00M599496

 

Alternator Bosch 0125811006
Alternator Bosch 0125811009
Alternator Bosch 0125811029
Alternator Bosch 0125811034
Alternator Bosch 0125811035
Alternator Bosch 0125811036
Alternator Bosch 0125811051
Alternator Bosch 0125811052
Alternator Bosch 0125812006

 

Ford Alternator BJ32-10300CA
Ford Alternator BJ32-10300CB

 

VOLVO Alternator 30644805
VOLVO Alternator 36012382-0

 

ROVER Alternator LR028121
ROVER Alternator LR031223

 

VW Alternator 03L903023R

 

Lester 11722